LPT Realty LPT Realty
  • Home
  • Sell
    1. Sell My Home
    2. Home Valuation
    3. Get An Offer
  • Buy
    1. All Listings
    2. Featured Listings
    3. Sold Listings
  • About
    1. About Us
    2. Contact Us
    3. Reviews
  • Market Snapshot
  • Register
  • Sign In
    Beds Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Baths Tap two numbers to select a range
    Any
    1
    2
    3
    4
    5+
    Property Type
    Any
  • List
  • Mixed
  • Map
Map
10,000+ Sold Properties

10,000+ Sold Properties

  • Default
  • Most Recent
  • Price-Highest
  • Price-Lowest
  • Beds (Most)
  • Baths (Most)
  • Year Built (Newest)
925 5th ST, Norco, CA 92860

$390,000

$299,990

30.0%
2 Beds1 Bath864 SqFt

925 5th ST, Norco, CA 92860

MLS# IV26089751

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
12321 Moana WAY, Garden Grove, CA 92840

$1,332,100

$1,200,000

11.0%
4 Beds3 Baths2,077 SqFt

12321 Moana WAY, Garden Grove, CA 92840

MLS# IV26062031

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
505 Pablo, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$480,000

$499,900

4.0%
3 Beds3 Baths1,667 SqFt

505 Pablo, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV26038801

Listed by RONALD HAYES of RYCONN PROPERTIES

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
26616 Baneberry CT, Menifee, CA 92585

$600,000

$600,000

4 Beds3 Baths1,898 SqFt

26616 Baneberry CT, Menifee, CA 92585

MLS# IV25259661

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
3679 San Rafael WAY, Riverside, CA 92504

$700,000

$675,000

3.7%
4 Beds2 Baths1,545 SqFt

3679 San Rafael WAY, Riverside, CA 92504

MLS# IV25177767

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13203 Gyna LN, La Puente, CA 91746

$801,000

$799,990

0.1%
4 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt

13203 Gyna LN, La Puente, CA 91746

MLS# IV25153513

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
9100 Acacia AVE #6, Fontana, CA 92335

$300,000

$299,990

2 Beds2 Baths1,116 SqFt

9100 Acacia AVE #6, Fontana, CA 92335

MLS# IV25140982

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
33351 Adelfa ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$480,000

$450,000

6.7%
3 Beds2 Baths1,690 SqFt

33351 Adelfa ST, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV25173956

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
16001 Chase RD #111, Fontana, CA 92336

$525,000

$525,000

3 Beds3 Baths1,665 SqFt

16001 Chase RD #111, Fontana, CA 92336

MLS# IG25133519

Listed by XOCHILT ESQUEDA of NEW INNOVATION REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4130 Pioneer LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$649,990

$716,760

9.3%
4 Beds3 Baths2,191 SqFt

4130 Pioneer LN, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV25015170

Listed by NORMAN BROWN of PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4981 Rio Bravo DR, Banning, CA 92220

$421,000

$429,989

2.1%
2 Beds2 Baths1,668 SqFt

4981 Rio Bravo DR, Banning, CA 92220

MLS# IV25126531

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
703 E Azalea DR, Montebello, CA 90640

$950,000

$950,000

4 Beds3 Baths2,283 SqFt

703 E Azalea DR, Montebello, CA 90640

MLS# IV25052118

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
42873 Berkley AVE, Hemet, CA 92544

$440,000

$420,000

4.8%
3 Beds2 Baths1,256 SqFt

42873 Berkley AVE, Hemet, CA 92544

MLS# IV25040080

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
4310 Michigan AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

$801,810

$775,000

3.5%
3 Beds3 Baths1,373 SqFt

4310 Michigan AVE, East Los Angeles, CA 90022

MLS# IV25081076

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT Realty Inc.

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
6201 Gyral DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

$1,145,000

$1,149,990

0.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,550 SqFt

6201 Gyral DR, Tujunga, CA 91042

MLS# IV24215426

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
950 Shana PL, San Jacinto, CA 92583

$476,500

$465,000

2.5%
3 Beds2 Baths1,397 SqFt

950 Shana PL, San Jacinto, CA 92583

MLS# IV24191569

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
800 Pacific AVE #110, Long Beach, CA 90813

$370,000

$370,000

1 Bed1 Bath740 SqFt

800 Pacific AVE #110, Long Beach, CA 90813

MLS# IV24206079

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of LPT REALTY

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
27379 Zeolite RD, Menifee, CA 92586

$734,990

$760,990

3.4%
4 Beds3 Baths2,550 SqFt

27379 Zeolite RD, Menifee, CA 92586

MLS# IV24175716

Listed by NORMAN BROWN of PULTE HOMES OF CALIFORNIA, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13203 Gyna Lane, La Puente, CA 91746

$815,000

$824,900

1.2%
4 Beds3 Baths1,561 SqFt

13203 Gyna Lane, La Puente, CA 91746

MLS# CV24064476

Listed by Alma Galindo of BRIGHT STAR REAL ESTATE

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
503 Trier AVE, La Puente, CA 91744

$622,000

$600,000

3.7%
3 Beds1 Bath960 SqFt

503 Trier AVE, La Puente, CA 91744

MLS# IV24149886

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of CALL IT CLOSED INTERNATIONAL, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
13162 58th ST, Eastvale, CA 92880

$1,070,000

$1,079,999

0.9%
6 Beds5 Baths3,549 SqFt

13162 58th ST, Eastvale, CA 92880

MLS# IV24185005

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of CALL IT CLOSED INTERNATIONAL, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
7437 El Cerro DR, Buena Park, CA 90620

$835,000

$799,731

4.4%
2 Beds2 Baths1,132 SqFt

7437 El Cerro DR, Buena Park, CA 90620

MLS# OC24169170

Listed by Mac Mackenzie of Coldwell Banker Realty

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
32380 Ontario WAY, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

$615,000

$600,000

2.5%
4 Beds2 Baths2,322 SqFt

32380 Ontario WAY, Lake Elsinore, CA 92530

MLS# IV24143843

Listed by ED ALEJANDRE of CALL IT CLOSED INTERNATIONAL, INC

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
373 Center Grove WAY, San Jacinto, CA 92582

$525,000

$535,000

1.9%
4 Beds4 Baths2,867 SqFt

373 Center Grove WAY, San Jacinto, CA 92582

MLS# PW24093244

Listed by Raymond Harvey of Primary Partners

CRMLS Full IDX Feed (MAIN Website Search)
  • 1
  • 2
  • 3
  • 4
  • 5
  • ...
  • 417
lptrealty_powerpacks_logos_blue_vertical__1_05df860c-202e-455d-87e8-d8689709dd9b
LPT Realty

Ed Alejandre

+1(323) 691-9355 ed@alejandregroup.com

License ID: 01902401

611 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90017, USA

Get My App

      Home
      Sell
      1. Sell My Home
      2. Home Valuation
      3. Get An Offer
      Buy
      1. All Listings
      2. Featured Listings
      3. Sold Listings
      About
      1. About Us
      2. Contact Us
      3. Reviews
      Market Snapshot

* 2.5% Fee is based on dual representation of buyer and seller. Additional fees may apply. Minimum fee may apply.

LPT Realty

Ed Alejandre

+1(323) 691-9355 ed@alejandregroup.com

License ID: 01902401

611 Wilshire Blvd, Los Angeles, CA, 90017, USA